By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 3695 - deutsche gebiete danzig portomarken
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
1000 on 100 M. with shining overprint, upper margin copy, mint never hinged, superb, signed Kniep BPP, Michel 450,-
1000 auf 100 M. mit glänzendem Aufdruck, Oberrandstück, postfrisch, Pracht, signiert Kniep BPP, Mi. 450,-
I/IIOR
Dr. R. Fischer