By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7506 - Portugal
1985-2002, mint never hinged subscription collection with additional cancelled issues, in addition to it four-volume First Day Cover collection including Acoren / Madeira, as well stamp booklet and coil stamp for vending machine, high acquisition price!
1985-2002, postfrische Abo-Sammlung mit zusätzlich gestempelten Ausgaben, dazu vierbändige FDC-Sammlung inkl. Acoren/Madeira, dabei Markenheftchen und Automatenmarken, hoher Einstandspreis!
//
Dr. R. Fischer