By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6109 - kiautschou
Schiffzeichnung 2 1/2 $, perforation 25:16, perfect used Tsingtau 30. 12. 05 allerfeinstes extremely fine copy, signed "RF angel as well certificate Jäschke-Lantelme "fresh colors, well perforated and in faultless, used condition" Michel 4200,-
Schiffzeichnung 2 1/2 $, Zähnung 25:16, ideal- gestempelt Tsingtau 30.12.05 allerfeinstes Kabinettstück, signiert "RF Engel sowie Attest Jäschke-Lantelme "farbfrisch, gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier , gebrauchter Erhaltung" Mi. 4200,-
27B
Dr. R. Fischer