実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7023 - Die "Germering" - Sammlung
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
German Reich 1929 / 38, mint never hinged duplicate lot in parts of sheets from no. 355 till 665
DEUTSCHES REICH 1929/38, postfrische Dublettenpartie in Bogenteilen aus Nr. 355 bis 665
Dr. R. Fischer