実勢価格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 7001 - Die "Germering" - Sammlung

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

American/British Zone 1945 - 1949, mint never hinged quality collection, to number of a major listing are the area allied Control Council and American/British Zone complete, as well amongst other things Michel-no. 911 / 37OR, Michel-no. 35 complete sheet , 52 / 68 I and II with photo certificate Schlegel BPP, I / IX I and II with photo certificate Schlegel BPP, buildings close perforated, buildings wide perforated, buildings 97 / 100II, etc., catalogue value approximate 6. 000.- - in this quality being a closed object rare offered!
BIZONE 1945 - 1949, postfrisches Qualitätssammlung, nach Hauptnummern sind die Gebiete Alliierter Kontrollrat und Bizone komplett, dabei u. a. Mi.-Nr. 911/37OR, Mi.-Nr. 35 kompletter Bogen, 52/68 I und II mit Fotoattest Schlegel BPP, I/IX I und II mit Fo toattest Schlegel BPP, Bauten eng gezähnt, Bauten weit gezähnt, Bauten 97/100II, etc., Katalogwert ca. 6.000.- - in dieser Qualität als geschlossenes Objekt selten angeboten!

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite