By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6999 - Die "Germering" - Sammlung
SBZ 1945 -1949, in the number of a major listing complete mint never hinged collection (hand stamp overprints not calculated, pages 2 increases signed), in addition to it no. 1 / 7 B, 80 X, 150 / 55 X in the Lindner-T-Album
SBZ 1945 -1949, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung (Handstpl.aufdrucke nicht bewertet, Bl. 2 erhöht sign.), dazu Nr. 1/7 B, 80 X, 150/55 X im Lindner-T-Album
Dr. R. Fischer