実勢価格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6999 - Die "Germering" - Sammlung

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

SBZ 1945 -1949, in the number of a major listing complete mint never hinged collection (hand stamp overprints not calculated, pages 2 increases signed), in addition to it no. 1 / 7 B, 80 X, 150 / 55 X in the Lindner-T-Album
SBZ 1945 -1949, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung (Handstpl.aufdrucke nicht bewertet, Bl. 2 erhöht sign.), dazu Nr. 1/7 B, 80 X, 150/55 X im Lindner-T-Album

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite