実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5908 - deutschland nach 1945 französische zone - baden
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
2 Pfg till 90 Pfg "3. postal stamps issue", complete set to 10 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 200.-
2 Pfg bis 90 Pfg "3.Freimarken-Ausgabe", kompletter Satz zu 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 200.-
28/37
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 100.00