実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5921 - litauen - landesausgabe
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
80 Kop. North pole flight with black overprint "VILNIUS", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Nagler VP (2016) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 800.-
80 Kop. Nordpolflug mit schwarzem Aufdruck "VILNIUS", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Nagler VP (2016): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-
17
Dr. R. Fischer