実勢価格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 10318 - Sonderauktion "Dr. Rolf Kosser" - »Gemünden« - »Gold der Saar« Thurn & Taxis

Friday Sep 16, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Sep 17, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 16, 08:00 CEST

1 / 3 Silver penny dark yellow green on white, colored rouletted, on all sides in perfect condition rouletted and having bright colors extremely fine copy, neat cancelled "Hamburg 18. 6" (1867), photo expertize Sem BPP: "on all sides complete roulette. F aultless. ", Michel 700.
1/3 Silbergroschen dunkelgelbgrün auf weiß, farbig durchstochen, allseits tadellos durchstochenes und farbfrisches Kabinettstück, klar gestempelt "HAMBURG 18.6" (1867), Fotoattest Sem BPP: "Allseits vollständiger Durchstich. Tadellos erhalten.", Mi. 700. -0

46

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite