実勢価格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 10317 - Sonderauktion "Dr. Rolf Kosser" - »Gemünden« - »Gold der Saar« oldenburg

Friday Sep 16, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Sep 17, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 16, 08:00 CEST

3 Groschen black on yellow, full to wide margins and having bright colors outstanding quality, neat cancelled with blue two ring cancel "OLDENBURG", photo expertize Berger BPP: "the stamp is genuine, perfect quality. A nice, mostly very large margins cut stamp. ", Michel 750.
3 Groschen schwarz auf gelb, voll- bis breitrandiges und farbfrisches Luxusstück, klar gestempelt mit blauem K2 "OLDENBURG", Fotoattest Berger BPP: "Die Marke ist echt, einwandfreie Erhaltung. Eine schöne, meist sehr breitrandig geschnittene Marke.", Mi. 750.-

8

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite