By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7577 - uno - alle postverwaltungen
NEW YORK / Geneva / Vienna, 1951-1997, extensive, mainly unhinged mint doublets stock in 3 thick full stock books, each area is with a wealth at material equipped, high catalog value respectively acquisition price!
NEW YORK/GENF/WIEN, 1951-1997, umfangreicher, überwiegend postfrischer Dublettenbestand in 3 dicken vollen Einsteckbüchern, jedes Gebiet ist mit einer Fülle an Material bestückt, hoher Katalogwert bzw. Einstandspreis!!!
/
Dr. R. Fischer