終了したオークション
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5983 - Portugal
Friday Mar 11, 2016 08:00 to Saturday Mar 12, 2016 16:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 11, 07:00 CET
100 rice Luis I., large margins all around, neat cancelled "1", superb in every respect (choice copy), in the best way signed Richter, Michel 130.-
100 Reis Luis I., allseits breitrandig, tadellos gestempelt "1", Kabinett, bestens sign. Richter, Mi. 130.-
16
Dr. R. Fischer