By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 3218 - kiautschou
1 + Dollar imperial yacht unwatermarked in perfect condition on piece, used "TSINGTAU a 21 / 6 / 06", photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, normal perforated and in faultless, used condition. " Michel 2. 000.-
1 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos auf Briefstück, gestempelt "TSINGTAU a 21/6/06", Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, normal gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 2.000.-
26A
Dr. R. Fischer