終了したオークション

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 3218 - kiautschou

Friday Mar 11, 2016 08:00 to Saturday Mar 12, 2016 16:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 11, 07:00 CET

1 + Dollar imperial yacht unwatermarked in perfect condition on piece, used "TSINGTAU a 21 / 6 / 06", photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, normal perforated and in faultless, used condition. " Michel 2. 000.-
1 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos auf Briefstück, gestempelt "TSINGTAU a 21/6/06", Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, normal gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 2.000.-

26A