1/2 Real. ENRIQUE IV. SEGOVIA. Anv.: ¶ENRICVS¶DEI¶GRACIA¶REX¶CA. EN coronadas. Rev.: ¶ENRICVS¶DEI¶GRACIA¶REX¶C. Castillos debajo acueducto, a los lados roeles. FAB-698.2 var. leyenda. MBC+.
フィルタ方法
- Al Andalus and Islamic coins (7) Apply Al Andalus and Islamic coins filter
- Alfonso XII (30) Apply Alfonso XII filter
- Alfonso XIII (25) Apply Alfonso XIII filter
- Amadeo I (3) Apply Amadeo I filter
- Ancient Greece (7) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- Byzantine Coins (4) Apply Byzantine Coins filter
- Catalonian Union (3) Apply Catalonian Union filter
- Celtiberian Coins (41) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Charles VII - Pretender (2) Apply Charles VII - Pretender filter
- Estado Español (8) Apply Estado Español filter
- II Republic (2) Apply II Republic filter
- Juan Carlos I (2) Apply Juan Carlos I filter
- Local issues of the Civil War (16) Apply Local issues of the Civil War filter
- Medieval Coins (38) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- Official restrikes (9) Apply Official restrikes filter
- Overseas Banknotes (2) Apply Overseas Banknotes filter
- provisinal government and i republic (6) Apply provisinal government and i republic filter
- Roman Coins (49) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Banknotes (65) Apply Spanish Banknotes filter
- Spanish Monarchy (394) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- valls d´andorra (1) Apply valls d´andorra filter
- visigothic coins (8) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (135) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #152 - Medieval Coins
1/2 Real. ENRIQUE IV. BURGOS. Anv.: ¶XPS:VINCIT:XPS:REGNAT. HEN coronadas. Rev.: (¶ENR)ICVS:DEI:GRA:REX:CASTE. Castillos y leones, encima B. FAB-719. MBC.
Lot #153 - Medieval Coins
1/2 Real. ENRIQUE IV. SEGOVIA. 1,60 grs. Atractiva. RARA ASÍ. FAB-725 var. MBC+.
Lot #154 - Medieval Coins
1/2 Real. ENRIQUE IV. SEGOVIA. Anv.: ¶XPS¶VNCIT¶XPS¶R. HEN coronadas. Rev.: ¶ENRI¶CVS¶DEI¶GRAC¶. Castillo y leones cuartelados, debajo acueducto. MUY ESCASA. FAB-725. MBC.
Lot #155 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. BURGOS. Anv.: FERNANDVS:ET:hELISAB. Rev.: x¶x en final leyenda, B en campo. 6 flechas. 3,37 grs. Pátina. Cal-291. EBC.
Lot #156 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
4 Maravedís. CUENCA. Anv.: Armiño - castillo - C. Cal-567. MBC.
Lot #157 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. GRANADA. Anv.: Globo crucífero - globo crucífero. Rev.: G. Cal-321. MBC.
Lot #158 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Excelente. GRANADA. Anv.: ¶QVOS:DEVS:CONGNGIT:HOMO:NON:SEPAR. Rev.: FERNANDVS:ET HELISABET:D:G:RE. G sobre roel a ambos lados del escudo. Variante de leyenda no reseñada. Ex colección HUNTINGTON. MUY RARA. Cal-124. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #159 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. SEGOVIA. 3,36 grs. Acueducto de 2 pisos. Anterior a la Pragmática de 1497. (Cospel algo faltado). ESCASA. Cal-337. MBC.
Lot #160 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. SEGOVIA. P. Rev.: Acueducto - P. Pátina. Cal-341. MBC+.
Lot #161 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. SEVILLA. Rev.: S y seis flechas en campo. Pátina. (Grieta en reverso). Cal-358. MBC+.
Lot #162 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
4 Reales. SEVILLA. Anv.: Escudo entre S - ¶. Rev.: Ensayador ¶. Magnífica. RARA en esta conservación. Cal-211. EBC.
Lot #163 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1/2 Excelente. SEVILLA. Anv.: (¶)FE(R)NANDVS:ET:HELISABET. S entre puntos a los lados de la F coronada. Rev.: ¶RES:ET:REGINA:CAST:LEGIO. Estrella entre puntos a los lados de la Y coronada. Tipo inédito. Ex colección HUNTINGTON. RARÍSIMA. Cal-No cat. MBC.
Lot #164 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Castellano. SEVILLA. Anv.: ¶QVOS DEVS CONIVNGIO OMO NONSE. Rev.: ¶FERNANDVS ET ELISAABEN ET REX RE. Separación de las leyendas por florones. Castillos y leones cuartelados entre S - S. 4,56 grs. Bella. Ex colección HUNTINGTON. RARA. Cal-30. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #165 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Doble Excelente. SEVILLA. Anv.: ¶FERNANDVS:ET:ELISABET¶DEI GRATI. * y S entre puntos. Rev.: SVBVMBRA:(A)LARVN TVARV. 7,02 grs. Ex colección HUNTINGTON. Cal-69. EBC-.
Lot #166 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Doble Excelente. SEVILLA. 5,84 grs. Sin marca de monedero y leyenda SIN EL NOMBRE DE LOS REYES. (Leyendas algo recortadas). RARÍSIMA. Cal-85. EBC-.
Lot #167 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Doble Excelente. SEVILLA. Anv.: ¶FERNANDVS.ET.(ELI)SABET.DEI GRACI¶. Con ceca arriba y armiño abajo. Bustos afrontados. Rev.: SVB.VNBRA.ALARVN:TVARVN:P. Escudo bajo águila de San Juan. 6,83 grs. Cal-Tipo 76. MBC+.
Lot #168 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1/2 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: T con tres puntos encima. Cal-490. MBC+.
Lot #169 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1/2 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: T, encima M en campo. Pátina. Cal-494. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #170 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1/2 Real. TOLEDO. Cal-494. MBC.
Lot #171 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: FERNANDVS:ET:HELISABET:DEI:G. Marca T en la parte inferior del escudo, leones sin corona. Cabeza de águila mirando a derecha. Rev.: DOMINVS:MICHI:ADIVTOR:ET:NON:TI. Anterior a la Pragmática. Leyenda completas. (Pequeña grieta). Ex colección HUNTINGTON. Cal-228. MBC+.
Lot #172 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: T - escudo - M. Pátina. Cal-406. MBC.
Lot #173 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
1 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: Cinco puntos en forma de cruz - escudo - T. (Rayas en reverso). Cal-411. MBC+.
Lot #174 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella
Ducat. VALENCIA. Anv.: ¶FERDINANDVSxELISABETxREXxC. Bustos afrontados, entre ambos, corona. En exergo: xS-Sx. Rev.: ¶VALENCIExMAIORICARVMx. Escudo coronado. MUY ESCASA. Cal-164. MBC+.
Lot #175 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and chales
2 Reales. MÉXICO. O. Anv.: ¶-escudo-O. Buen ejemplar. ESCASA ASÍ. Cal-121. MBC+.