20 Franga Ari. 1937-R. ZOG I. ROMA. AU. (Leves rayitas, golpecito en anverso). KM-20. MBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
フィルタ方法
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Austria (5) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (2) Apply austrian states filter
- brazil (2) Apply brazil filter
- Canada (2) Apply Canada filter
- Colombia (2) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (5) Apply Cuba filter
- danzig (1) Apply danzig filter
- France (15) Apply France filter
- german states (7) Apply german states filter
- Great Britain (6) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (1) Apply Greece filter
- Hungary (2) Apply Hungary filter
- Peru (3) Apply Peru filter
- Portugal (3) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (8) Apply Russia filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- United States of America (61) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (8) Apply vatican filter
Lot #657 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1852. LEOPOLDO I. BADEN. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-220. MBC.
Lot #658 - World Coins german states
Thaler de 48 Schilling. 1752-JJJ. LUBECK. AR. (Hojita en gráfila del reverso). KM-168.4. MBC+.
Lot #659 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1765-SS.GNR. NUREMBERG. AR. KM-347. MBC.
Lot #660 - World Coins german states
10 Marcos. 1888-A. FEDERICO IV. PRUSIA. AU. KM-514. EBC.
Lot #661 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1637-S.D. DUQUE JUAN JORGE I. SAJONIA. AR. KM-132. MBC+.
Lot #662 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1860. BERNARDO II. SAXE-MENINGEN. AR. (Rayitas. Hojita saltada en anverso). KM-167. EBC-.
Lot #663 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1843. WURTTEMBERG. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. KM-586. MBC+.
Lot #664 - World Coins austrian states
1/2 Thaler. 1695. JOHANN ERNST. SALZBURGO. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. KM-253. MBC+.
Lot #665 - World Coins austrian states
Soberano de Oro. 1793. FRANCISCO II. GUNZBERG. PAÍSES BAJOS AUSTRÍACOS. 11,09 grs. AU. (Pequeños golpecitos y leves rayitas). RARA. KM-64. EBC-.
Lot #666 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. S/F (1564-1595). ARCHIDUQUE FERNANDO. 28,64 grs. AR. Dav-8088. EBC-.
Lot #667 - World Coins Austria
8 Florines 20 Francos. 1877. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. AU. KM-2269. EBC.
Lot #668 - World Coins Austria
Ducado. 1852-A. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. VIENA. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas). Cal-2263. MBC+.
Lot #669 - World Coins Austria
Ducado. 1878. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. AU. KM-2267. EBC.
Lot #670 - World Coins Austria
10 Coronas. 1909. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. AU. Busto pequeño. KM-2815. EBC.
Lot #672 - World Coins brazil
6.400 Reis. 1798-R. MARÍA I. RÍO DE JANEIRO. AU. KM-226.1. EBC-.
Lot #673 - World Coins Canada
5 Dólares. 1913. JORGE V. AU. (Probablemente ha estado en aro. Golpecitos en anverso). KM-26. MBC+.
Lot #675 - World Coins Colombia
1 Peso. 1825. J.F. AU. Restos de brillo. (Golpe en canto). KM-84. EBC-.
Lot #677 - World Coins Cuba
1 Peso Souvenir. 1897. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). Bruce X-M3. EBC-.
Lot #678 - World Coins Cuba
4 Pesos. 1915. 6,67 grs. AU. Tirada: 6.300 piezas. (Ligeros golpecitos y rayitas). ESCASA. KM-18. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #680 - World Coins Cuba
5 Pesos. 1916. AU. José Martí. (Pequeños golpecitos en la gráfila del reverso). KM-19. EBC-.