Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Doppio Scudo 1666. AG 75.9g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1666 AB Revers : DVX ET GVBERNATORES REIP GENV.
Ref : CNI 3/4, Ricci 294, MIR 290/13. pr. SUP, rare
Monaco 2013 Auction of Prestige Coins
By: Editions V. Gadoury
Editions V. Gadoury Monaco 2013 Auction of Prestige Coins
- (-) Remove italy - genoa collection filter italy - genoa collection
フィルタ方法
Lot #578 - italy - genoa collection
Lot #579 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Doppio Scudo 1682. AG 76.25g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1682 SM Revers : DVX ET GVBERNATORES REIP GEN. Ref : CNI 3/6, Ricci 294, MIR 290/18. TTB+, rare
Lot #580 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Doppio Scudo 1692. AG 75.95g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1692 ITC Revers : DVX ET GVBERNATOES REIP GENVE. Ref : CNI 10/11, Ricci 294, MIR 290/26. SUP, rare
Lot #581 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Doppio Scudo 1698. AG 75.96g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1698 IBM Revers : DVX ET GVBERNATORES REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 5/6, Ricci 294, MIR 290/32. pr.SUP, rare
Lot #582 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Largo" 1653. AG 37.88g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1653 IAB Revers : DVX ET GVBERNATORES REIP GEN. Ref : CNI 8/9, MIR 292/4. TTB, très rare
Lot #583 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1650. AG 38.04g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1650 IB N Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 12, Ricci 302, MIR 294/12. TTB
Lot #584 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1652. AG 38.2g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1652 I A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 12, Ricci 302, MIR 294/14. TTB/SUP, rare
Lot #585 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1653. AG 37.93g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1653 I A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 12, Ricci 302, MIR 294/15. TB
Lot #586 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1664. AG 38.06g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1664 A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 16, Ricci 302, MIR 294/22. TB/TTB
Lot #587 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1665. AG 37.85g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1665 A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 4, Ricci 302, MIR 294/23. TB/TTB
Lot #588 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1666. AG 38.2g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1666 A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 10v, Ricci 302, MIR 294/24. TTB
Lot #589 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1668. AG 38.45g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1668 A B Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 4v, Ricci 302, MIR 294/26. TTB/SUP
Lot #590 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1670. AG 38.22g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1670 ISS Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 20v, Ricci 302, MIR 294/30. SUP, très rare
Lot #591 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1674. AG 38.26g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1674 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV Ref : CNI 4, Ricci 302, MIR 294/35. pr.TTB
Lot #592 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1679. AG 38.01g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1679 SM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GEN Ref : CNI 8, Ricci 302, MIR 294/39. TTB/SUP, très rare
Lot #593 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo «Stretto» 1679. AG 38.33g. Avers : ET REGE EOS1679 SM avec contremarque : château génois.
Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GEN. Ref : CNI 8, Ricci 302, MIR 294/39. SUP, très rare
Lot #594 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo «Stretto» 1680. AG 38.22g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1680 SM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 10, Ricci 302, MIR 294/4. TTB/SUP
Lot #595 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1682. AG 38.05g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1682 S M Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 15, Ricci 302, MIR 294/42. TB
Lot #596 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1687. AG 36.93g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1687 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 6, Ricci 302, MIR 294/48. TTB
Lot #597 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1689. AG 38.1g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1689 ILM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GEN. Ref : CNI 4v, Ricci 302, MIR 294/50. TTB
Lot #598 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1692. AG 38.35g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1692 ITC Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 22, Ricci 302, MIR 294/55. TTB
Lot #599 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1693. AG 38.11g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1693 ITC Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 13, Ricci 302, MIR 294/56. TTB
Lot #600 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1705. AG 37.94g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1705 IBM Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 7, Ricci 302, MIR 294/68. pr. SUP, rare
Lot #601 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1712. AG 38.37g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1712 FMS Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 8, Ricci 302, MIR 294/69. TTB/SUP
Lot #602 - italy - genoa collection
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - Scudo "Stretto" 1713. AG 38.35g. Avers : ET REGE EOS 1713 FMS Revers : DVX ET GVB REIP GENV. Ref : CNI 7, Ricci 302, MIR 294/70. TTB
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite