Allemagne - Hambourg, ville libre de 1510-1810 - Ducat, Hambourg, 1752 IHL, AU 3.5g. Tirage 4379 ex.
Ref : KM#397, Fried.1125. SUP/FDC
Monaco 2013 Auction of Prestige Coins
By: Editions V. Gadoury
実勢価格
Nov 30, 2013 Europe/Rome
Editions V. Gadoury Monaco 2013 Auction of Prestige Coins
Saturday Nov 30, 2013 14:00 to 19:00 Europe/Rome Europe/Rome
Friday Nov 29, 2013 23:00 Europe/London
Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Lot #295 - germany
Lot #296 - germany
Allemagne - Baden, Leopold I 1830-1852 - Ducat, Baden, 1843, AU 3.66g. Tirage 1350 ex. Ref : KM#215, Fried.153. TB/TTB, flan ondulé
Lot #297 - germany
Allemagne - Deutsch-Ostafrika, Wilhelm II, 1888-1918 - 15 Rupien, Afrique Orientale, Tabora, 1916 T, AU 7.07g. Tirage 9803. Ref : KM#16.1, Fried.1. SUP
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite