Prix Réalisés
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5099 - schwarzenberg
Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET
1 Pf till 1 RM Hitler with overprint the castle silhouette in perfect condition mint never hinged, partly signed
1 Pf bis 1 RM Hitler mit Aufdruck der Schlosssilhouette tadellos postfrisch, teils signiert
1/20II
Dr. R. Fischer