Prix Réalisés

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4222 - deutsche gebiete etappe west

Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST

1, . 25 Fr. on 1 Mark German Reich, type I, perforation A 26 : 17 perforation holes, in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy (upper margin with hinge), unsigned, photo expertize Berend Hey BPP: "in faultless, unhinged mint condition. ", Michel 400. for normal stamp, Michel notice: plate printing upper margin copies from Michel-no. 11 and 12 are very rare ( always - .)
1,.25 Fr. auf 1 Mark Deutsches Reich, Type I, Zähnung A 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, tadellos postfrisches Oberrandstück (Oberrand mit Falz), unsigniert, Fotoattest Berend Hey BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 400.- für Normalmarke, Mi.-No tiz: Plattendruck-Oberrandstücke von Mi.-Nr. 11 und 12 sind sehr selten ( je -.-)

11IA

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite