By: Editions V. Gadoury
lot # 1 - etruria
Saturday Nov 30, 2013 14:00 to 19:00 Europe/Rome Europe/Rome
Nov 29, 23:00 GMT
Etruria - Incertain, IIIe siècle avant J.C. - Oncia, AE 8,22 g. Avers: ancre, Revers: roue.
Ref : Sambon 106-7. TTB+, très rare, l’un des meilleurs exemplaires connus.
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
Price: € 7.00