Thaler. 1855-A. ALEJANDRO CARLOS. ANHALT-BERNBURG. 22,22 grs. AR. KM-84. MBC+.
Coin Public Auction #1095
Soler Y Llach Coin Public Auction #1095
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Andorra (6) Apply Andorra filter
- Australia (1) Apply Australia filter
- Austria (2) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- bohemia (1) Apply bohemia filter
- Cuba (3) Apply Cuba filter
- Denmark (2) Apply Denmark filter
- France (6) Apply France filter
- fujairah (1) Apply fujairah filter
- german states (2) Apply german states filter
- germany (4) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (2) Apply Great Britain filter
- Hungary (1) Apply Hungary filter
- india (8) Apply india filter
- iran (2) Apply iran filter
- italian states (2) Apply italian states filter
- Japan (3) Apply Japan filter
- Netherlands (3) Apply Netherlands filter
- Portugal (7) Apply Portugal filter
- sudan (1) Apply sudan filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (5) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (15) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (1) Apply vatican filter
Lot #645 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1909. FEDDERICO AUGUSTO III. SAJOINIA-ALBERTINE. 27,90 grs. AR. V Centenario Universidad de Leipzig. Brillo original. (Levísimo golpecito en canto). KM-1269. EBC+/SC-.
Lot #646 - World Coins germany
3 Reichsmark. 1929-G. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. KARLSRUHE. 14,90 grs. AR. X aniversario de la Constitución de Weimar. KM-63. MBC+.
Lot #647 - World Coins germany
3 Reichsmark. 1930-A. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. BERLÍN. 15 grs. AR. KM-70. EBC-.
Lot #648 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1929-D. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. MUNICH. 25 grs. AR. X aniversario de la Constitución de Weimar. (Golpecitos y rayitas). KM-64. MBC+.
Lot #649 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1930-A. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. BERLÍN. 24,90 grs. AR. Liberación de Renania. KM-71. EBC-.
Lot #650 - World Coins Andorra
50 Diners. 1992. AU. Fauna Salvaje: Oso. Tirada: 2.500 piezas. En estuche original, con certificado. Fr-15; KM-77. PROOF.
Lot #651 - World Coins Andorra
50 Diners. 1993. 17,06 grs. AU. Pau Casals. En estuche original, con certificado. Fr-17; KM-82. PROOF.
Lot #652 - World Coins Andorra
100 Diners. 1987. 5 grs. AU. Joan Martí. Tirada: 2.000 piezas. En presentación original, con certificado. Fr-3; KM-41. SC.
Lot #653 - World Coins Andorra
100 Diners. 1988. 5 grs. AU. Águila dorada. Tirada: 2.000 piezas. En presentación original. Fr-5; KM-42. SC.
Lot #654 - World Coins Andorra
1 Sobirana d´Or. 1978. 8 grs. AU. Joan Martí. Tirada: 3.500 piezas. Leyenda en latín. En carterita original con certificado. Fr-2. SC.
Lot #655 - World Coins Andorra
1/2 Onza. 1988. 15,64 grs. AU. Tirada: 3.000 piezas. X-15. FDC.
Lot #656 - World Coins Australia
Soberano. 1870. VICTORIA. SIDNEY. 7,95 grs. AU. (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-10; KM-4. MBC.
Lot #657 - World Coins austrian states
Kronenthaler. 1762. PAÍSES BAJOS AUSTRÍACOS. 29,10 grs. AR. (Limpiada). KM-22. MBC+.
Lot #658 - World Coins Austria
Ducado. 1787-A. JOSÉ II. VIENA. 3,48 grs. AU. (Leves rayitas). Restos de brillo original. KM-1873. EBC.
Lot #659 - World Coins Austria
Ducado. 1914. FRANCISCO JOSÉ I. 3,48 grs. AU. Acuñación de época. KM-2267. SC.
Lot #660 - World Coins bohemia
Groschen de Praga. 1278-1305. WENCESLAO II. 3,26 grs. AR. Pátina. Doneb-807. MBC+.
Lot #661 - World Coins Cuba
1 Peso Souvenir. 1897. 22,49 grs. AR. Variante fecha junta y estrella baja altura. (Pequeñas rayitas). Bruce X-M2. EBC.
Lot #662 - World Coins Cuba
10 Pesos. 1916. 16,70 grs. AU. José Martí. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-3; KM-20. EBC-.
Lot #663 - World Coins Cuba
20 Pesos. 1915. 33,40 grs. José Martí.(Ligeras rayitas y leves golpecitos en canto). KM-21. EBC-.
Lot #664 - World Coins Denmark
2 Rigsdaler. 1854-FK FF. FEDERICO VII. 28,86 grs. AR. (Leves rayitas y pequeños golpecitos). KM-761.1. EBC-.
Lot #665 - World Coins Denmark
20 Coronas. 1873-CS. CHRISTIAN IX. COPENHAGEN. 8,95 grs. AU. (Leves rayitas). KM-791.1. EBC.
Lot #666 - World Coins United States of America
1/4 Dólar. 1893. 6,22 grs. AR. Expo Colón. Isabel la Católica. (Golpecitos). RARA. KM-115. MBC+.
Lot #667 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1878. AR. Tipo Morgan. 7 plumas en la cola del águila. Encapsulada por NPG (nº BSL.933) como MS 66. (Rayitas). Restos de brillo original. KM-110. (EBC+).
Lot #668 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1883-O. NEW ORLEANS. 26,81 grs. AR. Tipo Morgan. Brillo original. (Leves golpecitos). KM-110. SC-.