SILBERMÜNZEN DES KAISERREICHESBerlin.2 Mark 1904 A.
J. 81. Feine Tönung. Winzige Randfehler und Kratzer. RRR PPminb
Auflage in PP 200 Exemplare.
Roman-German Reich coins.
World coins.
The coinage of various German states.
Silver and Gold coins.
Weimar Republic, DDR and Bundesrepublic coins
Austrian coins.
Lots.
Miscellaneous interesting coins and medals.
Auflage in PP 200 Exemplare.
SILBERMÜNZEN DES KAISERREICHESBerlin.2 Mark 1911 A.
J. 81. Schöne Patina. Winzige Kratzer. fast vz
Auflage 25000 Exemplare.