NIEDERLANDE-DELFTMedaille o.J. (um 1775; Stempel von Gijsbert van Moelingen) auf das neue Rathaus. Ansicht des Rathauses. Rs: Wappen über Stadtansicht mit Kirchen- und Rathausturm, davor Kanal. Verv. van Loon 448.Schöne Patina. Winzige Randfehler und Kratzer. 32,8 mm; 11,21 g. vz
Coins and Medals Auction #327
Feb 17, 2017 Europe/Berlin
Gerhard Hirsch Nachfolger Coins and Medals Auction #327
Friday Feb 17, 2017 10:00 to 19:00 Europe/Berlin Europe/Berlin
Friday Feb 17, 2017 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Roman-German Reich coins.
World coins.
The coinage of various German states.
Silver and Gold coins.
Weimar Republic, DDR and Bundesrepublic coins
Austrian coins.
Lots.
Miscellaneous interesting coins and medals.
- (-) Remove NIEDERLANDE-DELFT,STAD filter NIEDERLANDE-DELFT,STAD
Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Lot #3260 - NIEDERLANDE-DELFT,STAD