-ÖSTERREICHISCHE STÄNDEMedaille 1832 (Stempel von Joseph Daniel Böhm) auf die 10. Versammlung deutscher Naturforscher und Ärzte. Danubius bekränzt Vindobona. Rs: XAIPEIN in Kranz. Brett. 2410. Wurzb. 9321. Hübsche Patina. Kleine Randfehler und Kratzer. 40,9 mm; 26,34 g. fast vz
Coins and Medals Auction #327
Feb 17, 2017 Europe/Berlin
Gerhard Hirsch Nachfolger Coins and Medals Auction #327
Friday Feb 17, 2017 10:00 to 19:00 Europe/Berlin Europe/Berlin
Friday Feb 17, 2017 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Roman-German Reich coins.
World coins.
The coinage of various German states.
Silver and Gold coins.
Weimar Republic, DDR and Bundesrepublic coins
Austrian coins.
Lots.
Miscellaneous interesting coins and medals.
- (-) Remove -ÖSTERREICHISCHE STÄNDE, - WIEN, STADT. filter -ÖSTERREICHISCHE STÄNDE, - WIEN, STADT.
Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Lot #2735 - -ÖSTERREICHISCHE STÄNDE, - WIEN, STADT.