Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Feb 20, 2018 Europe/Berlin

Tuesday Feb 20, 2018 09:00 Europe/Berlin
Tuesday Feb 20, 2018 06:00 Europe/London

Showing 1 - 7 of 7
Lot 11472 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11472 - thematik: militär / military

Thematik: Militär / military: 1952, FRANZÖSISCH-OZEANIEN: 100 Jahre Militärmedaille 3 Fr. 'Medaille
1952, FRANZÖSISCH-OZEANIEN: 100 Jahre Militärmedaille 3 Fr. 'Medaille und Soldaten' als EPREUVE de LUXE mit Druckvermerk 'Atelier de Fabrication des Timbre-Poste Paris' und Kontrollsiegel, links unten kl. brauner Fleck

Lot 11473 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11473 - thematik: militär / military

Thematik: Militär / military: 1956, SYRIA: 10 years retreat of british and french troops complete se
1956, SYRIA: 10 years retreat of british and french troops complete set of three miniature sheets, mint never hinged and very scarce, Mi. € 1.050,--
Value Add Taxes (19%) will be added to the hammer price and the buyers premium.

Lot 11474 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11474 - thematik: militär / military

Thematik: Militär / military: 1966, MALI: Malische Pionierorganisation AGIR 25 Fr. 'Angehörige und E
1966, MALI: Malische Pionierorganisation AGIR 25 Fr. 'Angehörige und Emblem' als EPREUVE d'ARTISTE in dunkelbraun mit Signatur und Kontrollsiegel, selten!

Lot 11475 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11475 - thematik: militär / military

Thematik: Militär / military: 1975, OBERVOLTA: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militärische Darste
1975, OBERVOLTA: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militärische Darstellungen' kompletter Satz UNGEZÄHNT, postfrisch und im Michel nicht gelistet!

Lot 11476 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11476 - thematik: militär / military

Thematik: Militär / military: 1976, MAURETANIEN: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militäruniformen'
1976, MAURETANIEN: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militäruniformen' kompletter Satz ungezähnt sowie als UNGEZÄHNTE SONDERBLOCKS und die Blockausgabe ungezähnt, postfrisch und im Michel nicht gelistet!

Lot 11477 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11477 - thematik: militär / military

Thematik: Militär / military: 1976, OBERVOLTA: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militärische Darste
1976, OBERVOLTA: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militärische Darstellungen' kompletter Satz als UNGEZÄHNTE SONDERBLOCKS, postfrisch und im Michel nicht gelistet!

Lot 11478 - thematik: militär / military  -  Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Single lots Philately Overseas & Europe. Auction #39 Day 4

Lot #11478 - thematik: militär / military

1976, OBERVOLTA: 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA 'Militärische Darstellungen' kompletter Satz ungezähnt sowie als UNGEZÄHNTE SONDERBLOCKS und die Blockausgabe ungezähnt, postfrisch und im Michel nicht gelistet!