Baden: Carl Leopold Friedrich 1830-1852: Doppelgulden 1851, AKS 2018, No. 91, Jaeger 63, Kahnt 22, T
Carl Leopold Friedrich 1830-1852: Doppelgulden 1851, AKS 2018, No. 91, Jaeger 63, Kahnt 22, Thun 27, vorzüglich.
Banknotes & Coins Auction #39 Day 2
Feb 09, 2018 Europe/Berlin
Friday Feb 09, 2018 09:00 Europe/Berlin
Friday Feb 09, 2018 06:00 Europe/London
- (-) Remove Baden | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 filter Baden | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Lot #4397 - Baden | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Lot #4398 - Baden | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Baden: Carl Leopold Friedrich 1830-1852: Kronentaler 1830, AKS 2018, No.77, Jaeger 47, min. berieben
Carl Leopold Friedrich 1830-1852: Kronentaler 1830, AKS 2018, No.77, Jaeger 47, min. berieben, vorzüglich.