Wilhelm Ernst 1901-1918: 2 Mark 1903 + 5 Mark 1903, mit seiner Gemahlin Caroline von Reuß, auf die Hochzeit, Jaeger 158 + 159, vorzüglich. Lot 2 Münzen.
Auction #40 Banknote Germany, Coins
Jun 06, 2018 Europe/Berlin
Wednesday Jun 06, 2018 09:00 Europe/Berlin
June 05 - 06, 2018 / coins & banknotes
June 11 - 15, 2018 / philately & picture postcards
- (-) Remove saxonia/Weimar-Eisenach filter saxonia/Weimar-Eisenach
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Lot #4480 - saxonia/Weimar-Eisenach
Wilhelm Ernst 1901-1918: 3 Mark 1910 A, Jaeger 162, Erstabschlag mit wunderschönen Patina.